HJ WOODWARD LTD, Mudford

HJ WOODWARD LTD
The Old Vicarage
BA21 5TJ Mudford
Somerset England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HJ WOODWARD LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD VICARAGE, BA21 5TJ, MUDFORD, Somerset
Company Number
08708012
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WOODWARDS CONTRACTING LTD
SIC Code
1629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  2. Motivo House Alvington
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  3. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON LANE
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  4. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  5. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  6. MOTIVO HOUSE, ALVINGTON LANE
    BA20 2FG  Yeovil
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests